Cheshunt & Enfield
Monday Darts League

1 x 180

S.Pickering Enf.Wanderers 14/10/19
S.Asser Wheatsheaf Enf. 23/9/19.
D.Etherington Wheatsheaf Pirates 02/12/19.
J.Latham Wheatsheaf WX"A" 23/9/19.
A.Bradshaw Rising Sun 30/9/19.
T.Carter Enf.Wanderers. 14/10/19.
P.Ravlin Old Star 14/10/19.
L.Taylor Red Lion 13/1/20.
K.Smith Wheatsheaf Pirates 14/10/19.
S.Biggs Legionares28/10/19.
S.Hill Prince Albert Rings 28/10/19.
E.Bayne P.End W/Mans Club 11/11/19.
P.Smyth P.End W/Mans Club "B" 02/12/19.
L.Hallett Albert Tots 11/11/19.
M.Griffiths Wheatsheaf Pirates 20/1/20.
J.Lloyd Nomads 18/11/19.
A.Skipp Albert Tots 6/1/20.
D.Allen Albert Tots 18/11/19.
S.Moody Sun & Woolpack 16/12/19.
D.Isaacs P.End W/Mans Club "B" 10/2/20.
J.Starling Wheatsheaf Enf. 13/1/20.
L.Sane Maltsters 13/1/20.
K.Peck Wheatsheaf Pirates 6/1/20.
L.Divall P.End W/Mans Club "B" 27/1/20.
K.Cooper Nomads 27/1/20.

2 x 180

R.Binch Wheatsheaf Enf. 18/11/19.6/1/20
S.Hajimina Prince Albert Rings 18/11/19.20/1/20.
J.Burling Red Lion Hoops 14/10/19.2/3/20.
D.Mills Prince Albert Rings 14/10/19.6/1/20.
S.Brown Whatsheaf WX"A" 23/9/19.25/11/19.
R.Walters P.End W/Mans Club "B" 6/1/20.13/1/20.
J.Hammett Red Lion Hoops 07/10/19.02/12/19.
L.Heathorn Wheatsheaf Pirates 6/1/20.10/2/20.
D.Barnett Red Cow 13/1/20.27/1/20.
B.Smith Wheatsheaf Pirates 16/12/19.17/2/20.
K.Bird Wheatsheaf Pirates 02/12/19.17/2/20.
S.Pryor Prince Albert Rings 07/10/19.17/2/20.
T.Macgruer Windmill Warriors 16/9/19.2/3/20.

3 x 180

D.Laverty Albert Tots 9/9/19.16/9/19.20/1/20.
M.Webb Albert Tots 16/9/19.14/10/19.2/3/20.
J.O'Sullivan Red Cow Bears 23/9/19.20/1/20.3/2/20.

4 x 180

M.Spedding Wheatsheaf WX "B" 11/11/19.25/11/19.16/12/19.6/1/20.

5 X 180

6 X 180

T.Linwood Windmill Warriors 9/9/19X2. 4/11/19.25/11/19.27/1/20.17/2/20.

7 X 180

8 X 180

Highest Shot Outs :

<>
115 M.Spedding, Wheatsheaf WX"B"
112 J.Tidbury,Windmill Warriors.
114 R.Dell,Prince Albert Rings.
103 S.Treviatt,Sun & Woolpack. 120 J.Beanlands,Red Lion Hoops.
113 A.Bradshaw,Rising Sun.
118 N.Sherwood,Rising Sun.
130 T.MacGruer,Windmill Warriors.
130 J.Shuttleworth, Red Cow Bears.
164 C.Peck,Wheatsheaf Pirates
124 R.Dell,Prince Albert Rings.
115 M.Fairhurst,
115 B.Ford,Windmill Warriors.
105 Roger Alderman,Legionares
108 A.Skipp, Albert Tots .
113 S.Pryor,Prince Albert Rings
149 J.Darling, Albert Tots .
112 M.Styles,Windmill Warriors.
102 M.Styles,Windmill Warriors.
145 L.Duggan,Sun & Woolpack.
113 T.Linwood,Windmill Warriors.